ATTENTION! Use code "50OFFSHIP" and enjoy 50% OFF GROUND SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS!! If you have any questions, please contact us by phone, email, or live chat.

Browse our Inventory

Copper

Fiber

Metal

Services

Log In

Login

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

sign up

Sign Up

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable – OS2, 3mm

Fiber Jumper, SM/Dx, ST/ST, OS2, 3mm OFNR, YEL – 005M

$40.31$45.98

Clear
PN: 17-834001 Category: Tags: , , , ,

Product Description

Consisting of low level environmental sensitivity, these ST/ST fiber cables are custom made to fit your needs.

Gruber Communications cross