Conn Fiber Keystone MM SC/SC F-Thru, Beige on White

$2.99

Designed to easily snap into any compatible keystone patch panels, these multi mode SC/SC f-thru connectors are for fiber optic interfaces.

Want a discount? Become a member!
PN: 80-305510-0000W Categories: , , Tags: , , , ,

Description

Applications

  • Keystone plates and surface mount boxes
  • SC Fiber Optics
  • Multi mode Simplex connections

Features

  • Comes in beige over white
  • Simplex F-thru adapters
  • Very durable/reliable
  • Plastic housing
  • Snap mount included

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.