Browse our Inventory

Copper

Fiber

Metal

Services

Log In

Login

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

sign up

Sign Up

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

LC/ST Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Jumper OS2 3mm Yellow

$26.40$31.31

PN: 17-826701 Category: Tags: , , ,

Product Description

OS2 LC/ST Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Cable SM Sx 3mm Yellow

OFNR Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser

Proudly Made In The USA

Assembled in Phoenix Arizona

Gruber Communications cross