Browse our Inventory

Copper

Fiber

Metal

Services

Log In

Login

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

sign up

Sign Up

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper OS2 2mm Yellow

Fiber Jumper, SM/Dx, LC/ST, OS2, 2mm OFNR, YEL – 001M

$43.31$48.61

PN: 17-816701 Categories: , Tags: , , , ,

Product Description

OS2 LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable SM Dx 2mm Yellow

Proudly Made in the USA

Assembled in Phoenix Arizona

Gruber Communications cross