Browse our Inventory

Copper

Fiber

Metal

Services

Log In

Login

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

sign up

Sign Up

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper OS2 3mm Yellow

Fiber Jumper, SM/Dx, SC/SC, OS2, 3mm OFNR, YEL – 001M

$44.56$51.61

PN: 17-834201 Category: Tags: , , , ,

Product Description

OS2 SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable SM Dx 3mm Yellow

Proudly Made In The USA

Assembled in Phoenix Arizona

Gruber Communications cross