ATTENTION! Use code "50OFFSHIP" and enjoy 50% OFF GROUND SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS!! If you have any questions, please contact us by phone, email, or live chat.

Browse our Inventory

Copper

Fiber

Metal

Services

Log In

Login

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

sign up

Sign Up

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

ST/ST Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Cable – OS2, 3mm

$21.15$24.29

Clear
PN: 17-830001 Category: Tags: , , ,

Product Description

With a low cost and ease of installation, our ST/ST fiber cables can be used in a variety of applications with its bayonet-style mechanism for twisting on and off.

Gruber Communications cross